Missing Facilities

Facilities marks have not been entered for the following matches. Would the AWAY TEAM please ensure that these are entered or a fine will be imposed.

Premier and Championship facilities are marked by the umpires so not compulsary to complete online.

Division: Championship

11 May Flitwick v Welwyn Garden City
11 May Hoddesdon v Dunstable Town
11 May Preston v Hemel Hempstead Town
11 May St Albans v Broxbourne
11 May Chorleywood v Letchworth Garden City
18 May Broxbourne v Preston
18 May Dunstable Town v Chorleywood
18 May Hemel Hempstead Town v Flitwick
18 May Letchworth Garden City v St Albans
18 May Welwyn Garden City v Hoddesdon
25 May St Albans v Chorleywood
25 May Preston v Letchworth Garden City
25 May Hoddesdon v Hemel Hempstead Town
25 May Flitwick v Broxbourne
25 May Dunstable Town v Welwyn Garden City
01 Jun Broxbourne v Hoddesdon
01 Jun Chorleywood v Preston
01 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town v Welwyn Garden City
01 Jun Letchworth Garden City v Flitwick
01 Jun St Albans v Dunstable Town
08 Jun Dunstable Town v Hemel Hempstead Town
08 Jun Flitwick v Chorleywood
08 Jun Hoddesdon v Letchworth Garden City
08 Jun Preston v St Albans
08 Jun Welwyn Garden City v Broxbourne
15 Jun Broxbourne v Hemel Hempstead Town
15 Jun St Albans v Flitwick
15 Jun Preston v Dunstable Town
15 Jun Chorleywood v Hoddesdon
15 Jun Letchworth Garden City v Welwyn Garden City
22 Jun Dunstable Town v Broxbourne
22 Jun Flitwick v Preston
22 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town v Letchworth Garden City
22 Jun Hoddesdon v St Albans
22 Jun Welwyn Garden City v Chorleywood
29 Jun St Albans v Welwyn Garden City
29 Jun Preston v Hoddesdon
29 Jun Letchworth Garden City v Broxbourne
29 Jun Flitwick v Dunstable Town
29 Jun Chorleywood v Hemel Hempstead Town
06 Jul Broxbourne v Chorleywood
06 Jul Dunstable Town v Letchworth Garden City
06 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town v St Albans
06 Jul Hoddesdon v Flitwick
06 Jul Welwyn Garden City v Preston
13 Jul Broxbourne v St Albans
13 Jul Dunstable Town v Hoddesdon
13 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town v Preston
13 Jul Letchworth Garden City v Chorleywood
13 Jul Welwyn Garden City v Flitwick

Division: Division 1

11 May Luton Town & Indians v Leverstock Green
11 May Old Elizabethans v Lutonian
11 May Reed v St Margaretsbury
11 May Sawbridgeworth v Hitchin
11 May Abbots Langley v Redbourn
18 May Hitchin v Old Elizabethans
18 May Leverstock Green v Sawbridgeworth
18 May Lutonian v Reed
18 May Redbourn v Luton Town & Indians
18 May St Margaretsbury v Abbots Langley
25 May Sawbridgeworth v Redbourn
25 May Old Elizabethans v Leverstock Green
25 May Lutonian v Hitchin
25 May Luton Town & Indians v St Margaretsbury
25 May Abbots Langley v Reed
01 Jun Abbots Langley v Lutonian
01 Jun Leverstock Green v Hitchin
01 Jun Redbourn v Old Elizabethans
01 Jun Reed v Luton Town & Indians
01 Jun St Margaretsbury v Sawbridgeworth
08 Jun Hitchin v Redbourn
08 Jun Luton Town & Indians v Abbots Langley
08 Jun Lutonian v Leverstock Green
08 Jun Old Elizabethans v St Margaretsbury
08 Jun Sawbridgeworth v Reed
15 Jun Abbots Langley v Sawbridgeworth
15 Jun St Margaretsbury v Hitchin
15 Jun Reed v Old Elizabethans
15 Jun Luton Town & Indians v Lutonian
15 Jun Redbourn v Leverstock Green
22 Jun Hitchin v Reed
22 Jun Leverstock Green v St Margaretsbury
22 Jun Lutonian v Redbourn
22 Jun Old Elizabethans v Abbots Langley
22 Jun Sawbridgeworth v Luton Town & Indians
29 Jun St Margaretsbury v Redbourn
29 Jun Sawbridgeworth v Lutonian
29 Jun Reed v Leverstock Green
29 Jun Luton Town & Indians v Old Elizabethans
29 Jun Abbots Langley v Hitchin
06 Jul Hitchin v Luton Town & Indians
06 Jul Leverstock Green v Abbots Langley
06 Jul Lutonian v St Margaretsbury
06 Jul Old Elizabethans v Sawbridgeworth
06 Jul Redbourn v Reed
13 Jul Hitchin v Sawbridgeworth
13 Jul Leverstock Green v Luton Town & Indians
13 Jul Lutonian v Old Elizabethans
13 Jul Redbourn v Abbots Langley
13 Jul St Margaretsbury v Reed

Division: Division 2 A

11 May Berkhamsted v Ampthill Town
11 May Eversholt v Northwood
11 May Stevenage v Radlett II
11 May Watford Town v Harpenden II
11 May West Herts II v Langleybury
18 May Ampthill Town v Watford Town
18 May Harpenden II v Eversholt
18 May Langleybury v Berkhamsted
18 May Northwood v Stevenage
18 May Radlett II v West Herts II
25 May West Herts II v Northwood
25 May Watford Town v Berkhamsted
25 May Stevenage v Harpenden II
25 May Langleybury v Radlett II
25 May Eversholt v Ampthill Town
01 Jun Ampthill Town v Stevenage
01 Jun Berkhamsted v Eversholt
01 Jun Harpenden II v West Herts II
01 Jun Northwood v Radlett II
01 Jun Watford Town v Langleybury
08 Jun Eversholt v Watford Town
08 Jun Langleybury v Northwood
08 Jun Radlett II v Harpenden II
08 Jun Stevenage v Berkhamsted
08 Jun West Herts II v Ampthill Town
15 Jun Ampthill Town v Radlett II
15 Jun Watford Town v Stevenage
15 Jun Harpenden II v Northwood
15 Jun Berkhamsted v West Herts II
15 Jun Eversholt v Langleybury
22 Jun Langleybury v Harpenden II
22 Jun Northwood v Ampthill Town
22 Jun Radlett II v Berkhamsted
22 Jun Stevenage v Eversholt
22 Jun West Herts II v Watford Town
29 Jun Watford Town v Radlett II
29 Jun Stevenage v Langleybury
29 Jun Eversholt v West Herts II
29 Jun Berkhamsted v Northwood
29 Jun Ampthill Town v Harpenden II
06 Jul Eversholt v Radlett II
06 Jul Harpenden II v Berkhamsted
06 Jul Langleybury v Ampthill Town
06 Jul Northwood v Watford Town
06 Jul West Herts II v Stevenage
13 Jul Ampthill Town v Berkhamsted
13 Jul Harpenden II v Watford Town
13 Jul Langleybury v West Herts II
13 Jul Northwood v Eversholt
13 Jul Radlett II v Stevenage

Division: Division 2 B

11 May Knebworth Park v Holtwhites Trinibis
11 May Welwyn Garden City II v Flitwick II
11 May Kings Langley v Potters Bar II
18 May Flitwick II v Bishop's Stortford II
18 May Hertford II v Knebworth Park
18 May Holtwhites Trinibis v Old Finchleians
18 May Rickmansworth v Kings Langley
25 May Welwyn Garden City II v Kings Langley
25 May Rickmansworth v Holtwhites Trinibis
25 May Old Finchleians v Hertford II
25 May Knebworth Park v Flitwick II
25 May Bishop's Stortford II v Potters Bar II
01 Jun Flitwick II v Old Finchleians
01 Jun Hertford II v Holtwhites Trinibis
01 Jun Kings Langley v Bishop's Stortford II
01 Jun Potters Bar II v Knebworth Park
08 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis v Flitwick II
08 Jun Knebworth Park v Kings Langley
08 Jun Old Finchleians v Potters Bar II
08 Jun Rickmansworth v Hertford II
15 Jun Flitwick II v Hertford II
15 Jun Welwyn Garden City II v Knebworth Park
15 Jun Kings Langley v Old Finchleians
15 Jun Potters Bar II v Holtwhites Trinibis
22 Jun Hertford II v Potters Bar II
22 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis v Kings Langley
22 Jun Knebworth Park v Bishop's Stortford II
22 Jun Rickmansworth v Flitwick II
29 Jun Welwyn Garden City II v Holtwhites Trinibis
29 Jun Potters Bar II v Flitwick II
29 Jun Kings Langley v Hertford II
29 Jun Bishop's Stortford II v Old Finchleians
06 Jul Flitwick II v Kings Langley
06 Jul Old Finchleians v Knebworth Park
06 Jul Rickmansworth v Potters Bar II
13 Jul Flitwick II v Welwyn Garden City II
13 Jul Hertford II v Bishop's Stortford II
13 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis v Knebworth Park
13 Jul Potters Bar II v Kings Langley
13 Jul Rickmansworth v Old Finchleians

Division: Division 3 A

11 May Letchworth Garden City II v Ickleford
18 May Bushey v Totteridge Millhillians II
18 May Datchworth v Tewin
18 May Ickleford v Allenburys & County Hall
18 May Potton Town v Hemel Hempstead Town II
18 May St Albans II v Letchworth Garden City II
25 May Hemel Hempstead Town II v Datchworth
25 May Ickleford v St Albans II
25 May Letchworth Garden City II v Bushey
25 May Tewin v Allenburys & County Hall
25 May Totteridge Millhillians II v Potton Town
01 Jun Tewin v Ickleford
01 Jun Potton Town v Letchworth Garden City II
01 Jun Bushey v St Albans II
01 Jun Allenburys & County Hall v Hemel Hempstead Town II
01 Jun Datchworth v Totteridge Millhillians II
08 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town II v Tewin
08 Jun Ickleford v Bushey
08 Jun Letchworth Garden City II v Datchworth
08 Jun St Albans II v Potton Town
08 Jun Totteridge Millhillians II v Allenburys & County Hall
15 Jun Potton Town v Bushey
15 Jun Tewin v Totteridge Millhillians II
22 Jun Letchworth Garden City II v Tewin
29 Jun Allenburys & County Hall v Bushey
06 Jul Letchworth Garden City II v Totteridge Millhillians II
06 Jul Potton Town v Allenburys & County Hall
13 Jul Bushey v Hemel Hempstead Town II
13 Jul Ickleford v Letchworth Garden City II
13 Jul St Albans II v Totteridge Millhillians II

Division: Division 3 B

11 May London Colney v Cockfosters
11 May Dunstable Town II v Hoddesdon II
18 May Chorleywood II v Dunstable Town II
18 May Cockfosters v Redbourn II
18 May Northchurch v London Colney
18 May Northwood Town v Wheathampstead
25 May Chipperfield Clarendon v Dunstable Town II
25 May Chorleywood II v Northwood Town
25 May London Colney v Hoddesdon II
25 May Redbourn II v Northchurch
01 Jun Cockfosters v Northwood Town
01 Jun Dunstable Town II v London Colney
01 Jun Hoddesdon II v Redbourn II
01 Jun Northchurch v Wheathampstead
08 Jun Wheathampstead v Hoddesdon II
08 Jun Northwood Town v Northchurch
08 Jun Redbourn II v Dunstable Town II
15 Jun Chipperfield Clarendon v Redbourn II
15 Jun Dunstable Town II v Wheathampstead
15 Jun Hoddesdon II v Northwood Town
15 Jun Northchurch v Cockfosters
22 Jun Redbourn II v London Colney
22 Jun Cockfosters v Hoddesdon II
22 Jun Chorleywood II v Northchurch
29 Jun Chipperfield Clarendon v Northwood Town
29 Jun Hoddesdon II v Northchurch
06 Jul Northwood Town v London Colney
06 Jul Wheathampstead v Redbourn II
13 Jul Chorleywood II v Wheathampstead
13 Jul Cockfosters v London Colney
13 Jul Northchurch v Chipperfield Clarendon
13 Jul Northwood Town v Redbourn II

Division: Division 4 A

11 May Hitchin II v Hatfield & Crusaders
18 May Cheshunt Rosedale v Hitchin II
18 May Hatfield & Crusaders v Leverstock Green II
18 May Old Camdenians v North Enfield
18 May Old Haberdashers v Shenley Village II
18 May Watford Town II v Sandridge
25 May Hitchin II v Shenley Village II
25 May North Enfield v Hatfield & Crusaders
25 May Old Haberdashers v Watford Town II
01 Jun Cheshunt Rosedale v North Enfield
01 Jun Hatfield & Crusaders v Sandridge
01 Jun Hitchin II v Old Haberdashers
01 Jun Old Camdenians v Watford Town II
01 Jun Shenley Village II v Leverstock Green II
08 Jun Watford Town II v Hatfield & Crusaders
08 Jun Leverstock Green II v Hitchin II
15 Jun Cheshunt Rosedale v Watford Town II
15 Jun Hitchin II v North Enfield
15 Jun Leverstock Green II v Old Haberdashers
15 Jun Shenley Village II v Sandridge
22 Jun Sandridge v Hitchin II
29 Jun Hitchin II v Watford Town II
29 Jun Leverstock Green II v Sandridge
06 Jul Old Haberdashers v Cheshunt Rosedale
06 Jul Sandridge v North Enfield
06 Jul Watford Town II v Leverstock Green II
13 Jul Cheshunt Rosedale v Shenley Village II
13 Jul Old Camdenians v Leverstock Green II
13 Jul Old Haberdashers v Sandridge
13 Jul Watford Town II v North Enfield

Division: Division 4 B

18 May Hatfield Hyde v Northampton Exiles
18 May Preston II v Broxbourne II
18 May Reed II v Bayford & Hertford
18 May Stevenage II v Flamstead
18 May Harpenden III v Holtwhites Trinibis II
25 May Broxbourne II v Stevenage II
25 May Flamstead v Harpenden III
25 May Northampton Exiles v Preston II
25 May Reed II v Hatfield Hyde
01 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II v Reed II
01 Jun Stevenage II v Northampton Exiles
01 Jun Preston II v Hatfield Hyde
01 Jun Harpenden III v Broxbourne II
01 Jun Bayford & Hertford v Flamstead
08 Jun Broxbourne II v Bayford & Hertford
08 Jun Flamstead v Holtwhites Trinibis II
08 Jun Hatfield Hyde v Stevenage II
08 Jun Northampton Exiles v Harpenden III
08 Jun Reed II v Preston II
15 Jun Bayford & Hertford v Northampton Exiles
15 Jun Stevenage II v Preston II
15 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II v Broxbourne II
15 Jun Harpenden III v Hatfield Hyde
15 Jun Flamstead v Reed II
22 Jun Hatfield Hyde v Bayford & Hertford
22 Jun Northampton Exiles v Holtwhites Trinibis II
22 Jun Preston II v Harpenden III
29 Jun Bayford & Hertford v Preston II
29 Jun Broxbourne II v Reed II
29 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II v Hatfield Hyde
06 Jul Northampton Exiles v Broxbourne II
06 Jul Preston II v Holtwhites Trinibis II
06 Jul Reed II v Harpenden III
13 Jul Harpenden III v Bayford & Hertford
13 Jul Hatfield Hyde v Broxbourne II
13 Jul Preston II v Flamstead
13 Jul Reed II v Northampton Exiles
13 Jul Stevenage II v Holtwhites Trinibis II

Division: Division 5 A

11 May Old Owens II v Bentley Heath
11 May Clifton v North Mymms II
18 May Bentley Heath v Boxmoor
18 May Luton Town & Indians II v Mill Hill Village
18 May North Mymms II v Lutonian II
25 May Clifton v Luton Town & Indians II
25 May Mill Hill Village v Bentley Heath
25 May North Mymms II v Southgate Adelaide
25 May Old Owens II v Lutonian II
01 Jun Luton Town & Indians II v Southgate Adelaide
01 Jun Lutonian II v Boxmoor
01 Jun Old Owens II v North Mymms II
08 Jun Boxmoor v Old Owens II
08 Jun North Mymms II v Luton Town & Indians II
15 Jun Boxmoor v North Mymms II
15 Jun Old Owens II v Mill Hill Village
29 Jun Mill Hill Village v North Mymms II
29 Jun Old Owens II v Southgate Adelaide
06 Jul Bentley Heath v Lutonian II
06 Jul Clifton v Mill Hill Village
06 Jul Luton Town & Indians II v Old Owens II
06 Jul Southgate Adelaide v Boxmoor
13 Jul Luton Town & Indians II v Boxmoor
13 Jul North Mymms II v Clifton

Division: Division 5 B

11 May Northwood II v Frogmore
11 May Old Albanians v Greenwood Park
11 May Botany Bay v Sawbridgeworth II
18 May Berkhamsted II v Langleybury II
18 May Frogmore v Old Albanians
18 May Old Finchleians II v Botany Bay
18 May Sawbridgeworth II v Northwood II
25 May Cheshunt Rosedale II v Frogmore
25 May Old Albanians v Sawbridgeworth II
25 May Northwood II v Old Finchleians II
25 May Botany Bay v Langleybury II
25 May Berkhamsted II v Greenwood Park
01 Jun Botany Bay v Berkhamsted II
01 Jun Frogmore v Greenwood Park
01 Jun Langleybury II v Northwood II
01 Jun Old Finchleians II v Old Albanians
08 Jun Cheshunt Rosedale II v Old Finchleians II
08 Jun Old Albanians v Langleybury II
08 Jun Northwood II v Botany Bay
08 Jun Greenwood Park v Sawbridgeworth II
08 Jun Berkhamsted II v Frogmore
15 Jun Botany Bay v Old Albanians
15 Jun Northwood II v Berkhamsted II
15 Jun Sawbridgeworth II v Frogmore
22 Jun Berkhamsted II v Sawbridgeworth II
22 Jun Frogmore v Old Finchleians II
22 Jun Greenwood Park v Langleybury II
29 Jun Old Albanians v Berkhamsted II
29 Jun Old Finchleians II v Sawbridgeworth II
06 Jul Frogmore v Botany Bay
06 Jul Sawbridgeworth II v Langleybury II
13 Jul Berkhamsted II v Cheshunt Rosedale II
13 Jul Frogmore v Northwood II
13 Jul Old Finchleians II v Langleybury II
13 Jul Sawbridgeworth II v Botany Bay

Division: Division 6 B

11 May Southgate Adelaide II v Knebworth Park II
11 May Eaton Bray v Stevenage III
18 May Hertingfordbury v Ickleford II
18 May Knebworth Park II v Eaton Bray
18 May Old Elizabethans II v Southgate Adelaide II
18 May Stevenage III v Hatfield & Crusaders II
18 May Aldenham v St Margaretsbury II
25 May Southgate Adelaide II v Ickleford II
25 May St Margaretsbury II v Stevenage III
25 May Hertingfordbury v Aldenham
25 May Hatfield & Crusaders II v Knebworth Park II
25 May Eaton Bray v Old Elizabethans II
01 Jun Ickleford II v Eaton Bray
01 Jun Knebworth Park II v St Margaretsbury II
01 Jun Old Elizabethans II v Hatfield & Crusaders II
01 Jun Southgate Adelaide II v Hertingfordbury
01 Jun Stevenage III v Aldenham
08 Jun St Margaretsbury II v Old Elizabethans II
08 Jun Eaton Bray v Southgate Adelaide II
08 Jun Aldenham v Knebworth Park II
08 Jun Hertingfordbury v Stevenage III
15 Jun Aldenham v Old Elizabethans II
15 Jun Eaton Bray v Hertingfordbury
15 Jun Ickleford II v St Margaretsbury II
22 Jun Hatfield & Crusaders II v Eaton Bray
22 Jun Hertingfordbury v Knebworth Park II
22 Jun Stevenage III v Old Elizabethans II
29 Jun Eaton Bray v St Margaretsbury II
29 Jun Southgate Adelaide II v Aldenham
29 Jun Old Elizabethans II v Knebworth Park II
29 Jun Hatfield & Crusaders II v Hertingfordbury
06 Jul Aldenham v Eaton Bray
06 Jul Hertingfordbury v Old Elizabethans II
13 Jul Aldenham v Hatfield & Crusaders II
13 Jul Old Elizabethans II v Ickleford II
13 Jul Stevenage III v Eaton Bray

Division: Division 7 East

11 May Old Minchendenians v Harpenden Dolphins
11 May Radlett III v Potters Bar III
11 May Shenley Village III v Hitchin III
11 May St Albans III v Wheathampstead II
11 May Letchworth Garden City III v Mill Hill Village II
18 May Harpenden Dolphins v St Albans III
18 May Hitchin III v Radlett III
18 May Mill Hill Village II v Shenley Village III
18 May Potters Bar III v Old Minchendenians
18 May Wheathampstead II v Letchworth Garden City III
25 May Shenley Village III v Wheathampstead II
25 May Radlett III v Mill Hill Village II
25 May Old Minchendenians v Hitchin III
25 May Letchworth Garden City III v St Albans III
25 May Harpenden Dolphins v Potters Bar III
01 Jun Hitchin III v Potters Bar III
01 Jun Letchworth Garden City III v Harpenden Dolphins
01 Jun Mill Hill Village II v Old Minchendenians
01 Jun St Albans III v Shenley Village III
01 Jun Wheathampstead II v Radlett III
08 Jun Harpenden Dolphins v Hitchin III
08 Jun Old Minchendenians v Wheathampstead II
08 Jun Potters Bar III v Mill Hill Village II
08 Jun Radlett III v St Albans III
08 Jun Shenley Village III v Letchworth Garden City III
15 Jun Letchworth Garden City III v Radlett III
15 Jun Wheathampstead II v Potters Bar III
15 Jun St Albans III v Old Minchendenians
15 Jun Mill Hill Village II v Hitchin III
15 Jun Shenley Village III v Harpenden Dolphins
22 Jun Harpenden Dolphins v Mill Hill Village II
22 Jun Hitchin III v Wheathampstead II
22 Jun Old Minchendenians v Letchworth Garden City III
22 Jun Potters Bar III v St Albans III
22 Jun Radlett III v Shenley Village III
29 Jun Wheathampstead II v Mill Hill Village II
29 Jun St Albans III v Hitchin III
29 Jun Shenley Village III v Old Minchendenians
29 Jun Radlett III v Harpenden Dolphins
29 Jun Letchworth Garden City III v Potters Bar III
06 Jul Harpenden Dolphins v Wheathampstead II
06 Jul Hitchin III v Letchworth Garden City III
06 Jul Mill Hill Village II v St Albans III
06 Jul Old Minchendenians v Radlett III
06 Jul Potters Bar III v Shenley Village III
13 Jul Harpenden Dolphins v Old Minchendenians
13 Jul Hitchin III v Shenley Village III
13 Jul Mill Hill Village II v Letchworth Garden City III
13 Jul Potters Bar III v Radlett III
13 Jul Wheathampstead II v St Albans III

Division: Division 7 West

11 May Ley Hill v Kings Langley II
11 May Northchurch II v Flitwick III
11 May Northwood Town II v Luton Town & Indians III
11 May West Herts III v Watford Town III
11 May Bushey II v Hatch End
18 May Flitwick III v Ley Hill
18 May Hatch End v Northchurch II
18 May Kings Langley II v West Herts III
18 May Luton Town & Indians III v Bushey II
18 May Watford Town III v Northwood Town II
25 May Northwood Town II v West Herts III
25 May Northchurch II v Luton Town & Indians III
25 May Ley Hill v Hatch End
25 May Kings Langley II v Flitwick III
25 May Bushey II v Watford Town III
01 Jun Hatch End v Flitwick III
01 Jun Luton Town & Indians III v Ley Hill
01 Jun Northwood Town II v Kings Langley II
01 Jun Watford Town III v Northchurch II
01 Jun West Herts III v Bushey II
08 Jun Bushey II v Northwood Town II
08 Jun Flitwick III v Luton Town & Indians III
08 Jun Kings Langley II v Hatch End
08 Jun Ley Hill v Watford Town III
08 Jun Northchurch II v West Herts III
15 Jun Bushey II v Kings Langley II
15 Jun West Herts III v Ley Hill
15 Jun Watford Town III v Flitwick III
15 Jun Luton Town & Indians III v Hatch End
15 Jun Northwood Town II v Northchurch II
22 Jun Flitwick III v West Herts III
22 Jun Hatch End v Watford Town III
22 Jun Kings Langley II v Luton Town & Indians III
22 Jun Ley Hill v Northwood Town II
22 Jun Northchurch II v Bushey II
29 Jun West Herts III v Hatch End
29 Jun Watford Town III v Luton Town & Indians III
29 Jun Northwood Town II v Flitwick III
29 Jun Northchurch II v Kings Langley II
29 Jun Bushey II v Ley Hill
06 Jul Flitwick III v Bushey II
06 Jul Hatch End v Northwood Town II
06 Jul Kings Langley II v Watford Town III
06 Jul Ley Hill v Northchurch II
06 Jul Luton Town & Indians III v West Herts III
13 Jul Flitwick III v Northchurch II
13 Jul Hatch End v Bushey II
13 Jul Kings Langley II v Ley Hill
13 Jul Luton Town & Indians III v Northwood Town II
13 Jul Watford Town III v West Herts III

Division: Division 8 East

11 May Cockfosters II v Little Berkhamsted
11 May Datchworth II v Allenburys & County Hall II
11 May Hatfield Hyde II v Southgate Compton
11 May Old Cholmeleians v Northampton Exiles II
11 May Bentley Heath II v Totteridge Millhillians III
18 May Allenburys & County Hall II v Old Cholmeleians
18 May Little Berkhamsted v Bentley Heath II
18 May Northampton Exiles II v Hatfield Hyde II
18 May Southgate Compton v Cockfosters II
18 May Totteridge Millhillians III v Datchworth II
25 May Hatfield Hyde II v Old Cholmeleians
25 May Datchworth II v Little Berkhamsted
25 May Cockfosters II v Northampton Exiles II
25 May Bentley Heath II v Southgate Compton
25 May Allenburys & County Hall II v Totteridge Millhillians III
01 Jun Hatfield Hyde II v Allenburys & County Hall II
01 Jun Little Berkhamsted v Totteridge Millhillians III
01 Jun Northampton Exiles II v Bentley Heath II
01 Jun Old Cholmeleians v Cockfosters II
01 Jun Southgate Compton v Datchworth II
08 Jun Allenburys & County Hall II v Little Berkhamsted
08 Jun Bentley Heath II v Old Cholmeleians
08 Jun Cockfosters II v Hatfield Hyde II
08 Jun Datchworth II v Northampton Exiles II
08 Jun Totteridge Millhillians III v Southgate Compton
15 Jun Cockfosters II v Allenburys & County Hall II
15 Jun Southgate Compton v Little Berkhamsted
15 Jun Old Cholmeleians v Datchworth II
15 Jun Hatfield Hyde II v Bentley Heath II
15 Jun Northampton Exiles II v Totteridge Millhillians III
22 Jun Allenburys & County Hall II v Southgate Compton
22 Jun Bentley Heath II v Cockfosters II
22 Jun Datchworth II v Hatfield Hyde II
22 Jun Little Berkhamsted v Northampton Exiles II
22 Jun Totteridge Millhillians III v Old Cholmeleians
29 Jun Totteridge Millhillians III v Hatfield Hyde II
29 Jun Old Cholmeleians v Little Berkhamsted
29 Jun Northampton Exiles II v Southgate Compton
29 Jun Cockfosters II v Datchworth II
29 Jun Bentley Heath II v Allenburys & County Hall II
06 Jul Allenburys & County Hall II v Northampton Exiles II
06 Jul Datchworth II v Bentley Heath II
06 Jul Little Berkhamsted v Hatfield Hyde II
06 Jul Southgate Compton v Old Cholmeleians
06 Jul Totteridge Millhillians III v Cockfosters II
13 Jul Allenburys & County Hall II v Datchworth II
13 Jul Little Berkhamsted v Cockfosters II
13 Jul Northampton Exiles II v Old Cholmeleians
13 Jul Southgate Compton v Hatfield Hyde II
13 Jul Totteridge Millhillians III v Bentley Heath II

Division: Division 8 West

11 May Harpenden IV v Old Cholmeleians II
11 May Hemel Hempstead Town IV v Boxmoor II
11 May Markyate v Preston III
11 May Redbourn III v Radlett IV
11 May Dunstable Town III v Pinner II
18 May Boxmoor II v Dunstable Town III
18 May Old Cholmeleians II v Markyate
18 May Pinner II v Harpenden IV
18 May Preston III v Redbourn III
18 May Radlett IV v Hemel Hempstead Town IV
25 May Redbourn III v Markyate
25 May Old Cholmeleians II v Pinner II
25 May Hemel Hempstead Town IV v Preston III
25 May Harpenden IV v Boxmoor II
25 May Dunstable Town III v Radlett IV
01 Jun Boxmoor II v Pinner II
01 Jun Markyate v Hemel Hempstead Town IV
01 Jun Preston III v Dunstable Town III
01 Jun Radlett IV v Harpenden IV
01 Jun Redbourn III v Old Cholmeleians II
08 Jun Dunstable Town III v Markyate
08 Jun Harpenden IV v Preston III
08 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town IV v Redbourn III
08 Jun Old Cholmeleians II v Boxmoor II
08 Jun Pinner II v Radlett IV
15 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town IV v Old Cholmeleians II
15 Jun Redbourn III v Dunstable Town III
15 Jun Radlett IV v Boxmoor II
15 Jun Markyate v Harpenden IV
15 Jun Preston III v Pinner II
22 Jun Boxmoor II v Preston III
22 Jun Dunstable Town III v Hemel Hempstead Town IV
22 Jun Harpenden IV v Redbourn III
22 Jun Old Cholmeleians II v Radlett IV
22 Jun Pinner II v Markyate
29 Jun Redbourn III v Pinner II
29 Jun Preston III v Radlett IV
29 Jun Markyate v Boxmoor II
29 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town IV v Harpenden IV
29 Jun Dunstable Town III v Old Cholmeleians II
06 Jul Boxmoor II v Redbourn III
06 Jul Harpenden IV v Dunstable Town III
06 Jul Markyate v Radlett IV
06 Jul Old Cholmeleians II v Preston III
06 Jul Pinner II v Hemel Hempstead Town IV
13 Jul Boxmoor II v Hemel Hempstead Town IV
13 Jul Old Cholmeleians II v Harpenden IV
13 Jul Pinner II v Dunstable Town III
13 Jul Preston III v Markyate
13 Jul Radlett IV v Redbourn III

Division: Division 9 East

11 May Bamville v Sandridge II
11 May Broxbourne III v North Enfield II
11 May Southgate Compton II v Tewin II
11 May Stevenage IV v London Colney II
11 May Baldock II v St Albans IV
18 May London Colney II v Southgate Compton II
18 May North Enfield II v Stevenage IV
18 May Sandridge II v Broxbourne III
18 May St Albans IV v Bamville
18 May Tewin II v Baldock II
25 May Stevenage IV v Sandridge II
25 May St Albans IV v Tewin II
25 May Southgate Compton II v North Enfield II
25 May Broxbourne III v Bamville
25 May Baldock II v London Colney II
01 Jun Bamville v Stevenage IV
01 Jun Broxbourne III v St Albans IV
01 Jun London Colney II v Tewin II
01 Jun North Enfield II v Baldock II
01 Jun Sandridge II v Southgate Compton II
08 Jun Baldock II v Sandridge II
08 Jun Southgate Compton II v Bamville
08 Jun St Albans IV v London Colney II
08 Jun Stevenage IV v Broxbourne III
08 Jun Tewin II v North Enfield II
15 Jun Bamville v Baldock II
15 Jun Stevenage IV v St Albans IV
15 Jun Sandridge II v Tewin II
15 Jun Broxbourne III v Southgate Compton II
15 Jun North Enfield II v London Colney II
22 Jun Baldock II v Broxbourne III
22 Jun London Colney II v Sandridge II
22 Jun Southgate Compton II v Stevenage IV
22 Jun St Albans IV v North Enfield II
22 Jun Tewin II v Bamville
29 Jun Stevenage IV v Baldock II
29 Jun Southgate Compton II v St Albans IV
29 Jun Sandridge II v North Enfield II
29 Jun Broxbourne III v Tewin II
29 Jun Bamville v London Colney II
06 Jul Baldock II v Southgate Compton II
06 Jul London Colney II v Broxbourne III
06 Jul North Enfield II v Bamville
06 Jul St Albans IV v Sandridge II
06 Jul Tewin II v Stevenage IV
13 Jul London Colney II v Stevenage IV
13 Jul North Enfield II v Broxbourne III
13 Jul Sandridge II v Bamville
13 Jul St Albans IV v Baldock II
13 Jul Tewin II v Southgate Compton II

Division: Division 9 West

11 May Leverstock Green III v Berkhamsted III
11 May Luton Town & Indians IV v Chipperfield Clarendon II
11 May Offley & Stopsley v West Herts IV
11 May Rickmansworth III v Flamstead II
11 May Great Gaddesden v Old Albanians II
18 May Berkhamsted III v Great Gaddesden
18 May Chipperfield Clarendon II v Offley & Stopsley
18 May Flamstead II v Luton Town & Indians IV
18 May Old Albanians II v Rickmansworth III
18 May West Herts IV v Leverstock Green III
25 May West Herts IV v Chipperfield Clarendon II
25 May Offley & Stopsley v Flamstead II
25 May Luton Town & Indians IV v Old Albanians II
25 May Great Gaddesden v Leverstock Green III
26 May Rickmansworth III v Berkhamsted III
01 Jun Berkhamsted III v Luton Town & Indians IV
01 Jun Flamstead II v Chipperfield Clarendon II
01 Jun Great Gaddesden v West Herts IV
01 Jun Leverstock Green III v Rickmansworth III
01 Jun Old Albanians II v Offley & Stopsley
08 Jun Chipperfield Clarendon II v Old Albanians II
08 Jun Luton Town & Indians IV v Leverstock Green III
08 Jun Offley & Stopsley v Berkhamsted III
08 Jun Rickmansworth III v Great Gaddesden
08 Jun West Herts IV v Flamstead II
15 Jun Berkhamsted III v Chipperfield Clarendon II
15 Jun Rickmansworth III v West Herts IV
15 Jun Old Albanians II v Flamstead II
15 Jun Great Gaddesden v Luton Town & Indians IV
15 Jun Leverstock Green III v Offley & Stopsley
22 Jun Chipperfield Clarendon II v Leverstock Green III
22 Jun Flamstead II v Berkhamsted III
22 Jun Great Gaddesden v Offley & Stopsley
22 Jun Luton Town & Indians IV v Rickmansworth III
22 Jun West Herts IV v Old Albanians II
29 Jun Offley & Stopsley v Rickmansworth III
29 Jun Luton Town & Indians IV v West Herts IV
29 Jun Leverstock Green III v Flamstead II
29 Jun Great Gaddesden v Chipperfield Clarendon II
29 Jun Berkhamsted III v Old Albanians II
06 Jul Chipperfield Clarendon II v Rickmansworth III
06 Jul Flamstead II v Great Gaddesden
06 Jul Offley & Stopsley v Luton Town & Indians IV
06 Jul Old Albanians II v Leverstock Green III
06 Jul West Herts IV v Berkhamsted III
13 Jul Berkhamsted III v Leverstock Green III
13 Jul Chipperfield Clarendon II v Luton Town & Indians IV
13 Jul Flamstead II v Rickmansworth III
13 Jul Old Albanians II v Great Gaddesden
13 Jul West Herts IV v Offley & Stopsley

Division: Division 10 Central

11 May Old Albanians III v Old Owens III
11 May Old Camdenians II v Shenley Village IV
11 May Old Elizabethans III v Botany Bay II
11 May Old Haberdashers II v Mill Hill Village III
11 May Hatfield Hyde III v Harpenden V
18 May Botany Bay II v Old Albanians III
18 May Harpenden V v Old Camdenians II
18 May Mill Hill Village III v Hatfield Hyde III
18 May Old Owens III v Old Haberdashers II
18 May Shenley Village IV v Old Elizabethans III
25 May Old Owens III v Botany Bay II
25 May Old Elizabethans III v Harpenden V
25 May Old Camdenians II v Mill Hill Village III
25 May Old Albanians III v Shenley Village IV
25 May Hatfield Hyde III v Old Haberdashers II
01 Jun Harpenden V v Old Albanians III
01 Jun Hatfield Hyde III v Old Owens III
01 Jun Mill Hill Village III v Old Elizabethans III
01 Jun Old Haberdashers II v Old Camdenians II
01 Jun Shenley Village IV v Botany Bay II
08 Jun Botany Bay II v Harpenden V
08 Jun Old Albanians III v Mill Hill Village III
08 Jun Old Camdenians II v Hatfield Hyde III
08 Jun Old Elizabethans III v Old Haberdashers II
08 Jun Old Owens III v Shenley Village IV
15 Jun Harpenden V v Shenley Village IV
15 Jun Old Haberdashers II v Old Albanians III
15 Jun Old Camdenians II v Old Owens III
15 Jun Hatfield Hyde III v Old Elizabethans III
15 Jun Mill Hill Village III v Botany Bay II
22 Jun Botany Bay II v Old Haberdashers II
22 Jun Old Albanians III v Hatfield Hyde III
22 Jun Old Elizabethans III v Old Camdenians II
22 Jun Old Owens III v Harpenden V
22 Jun Shenley Village IV v Mill Hill Village III
29 Jun Old Haberdashers II v Shenley Village IV
29 Jun Old Elizabethans III v Old Owens III
29 Jun Old Camdenians II v Old Albanians III
29 Jun Mill Hill Village III v Harpenden V
29 Jun Hatfield Hyde III v Botany Bay II
06 Jul Botany Bay II v Old Camdenians II
06 Jul Harpenden V v Old Haberdashers II
06 Jul Old Albanians III v Old Elizabethans III
06 Jul Old Owens III v Mill Hill Village III
06 Jul Shenley Village IV v Hatfield Hyde III
13 Jul Botany Bay II v Old Elizabethans III
13 Jul Harpenden V v Hatfield Hyde III
13 Jul Mill Hill Village III v Old Haberdashers II
13 Jul Old Owens III v Old Albanians III
13 Jul Shenley Village IV v Old Camdenians II